Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Register new driver
Forgotten your password?

Sim / Season
rules

Last Event Info
Season BGT
Track SONOMA
Winner Guasconi Emiliano
Pole man Guasconi Emiliano

Next Event
Season BGT
Track INTERLAGOS
Date 6/7/2020 10:30 pm

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2020
 
  GENERAL STANDINGS: BGT  
 
 
Pos     Driver Team Points Bonus Penalt Wins Poles Cons. Events
1
Argentina
Mamonde Facundo   290     3 1 3.58 10
2
Uruguay
Rodriguez Pablo   276     1   3.89 8
3
Argentina
Fernandez Daniel   271     1   3.68 10
4
Argentina
loiudice lucas   267         3.98 10
5
Uruguay
Lopez Nestor   258         3.40 10
6
Uruguay
Mendez Christian   254     1   3.69 10
7
Argentina
Figueroa Agustin   246 3   1   4.13 10
8
Uruguay
Ballestero Andres   209   3 1   5.17 10
9
Argentina
Mendoza Pablo   172         3.98 10
10
Argentina
Pian Pablo   159         4.79 10
11
Argentina
Piancatelli Emiliano   144         4.49 8
12
Argentina
Ritt Mauro   135         4.38 5
13
Argentina
Jaime Horacio   128         4.16 8
14
Argentina
Guasconi Emiliano   108   3 2 4 3.81 4
15
Argentina
Hoisl Javier   89         5.50 5
16
Argentina
Skowron Deivid   80   3   1 6.29 7
17
Argentina
Richie Richie   78   3     4.54 9
18
Argentina
astarloa francisco   64         5.02 5
19
Argentina
Magnano Gerardo   63 3       4.85 10
20
Chile
Fuentes Julio   40         4.88 2
21
Argentina
Veronesi Marco   36       1 5.50 3
22
Argentina
Riviera Ignacio   36         3.15 1
23
Argentina
Da Silva Fabian   29         5.70 4
24
Argentina
Benito Ricardo   20         8.16 4
25
Argentina
Castro Maxi   16       1 7.48 4
26
Argentina
Salamano Diego   16         9.11 3
27
Argentina
Appella Juan Pablo   16   3     1.73 2
28
Argentina
sosa hernan   12         5.68 5
29
Uruguay
Miqueiro Jose   3         6.09 1
-
Argentina
Noto Nicolas   3         5.09 1
-
Argentina
Dirazar Sergio   3         5.92 1
32
Argentina
Martinez Leandro             8.45 1
Pos     Driver Points
1
Argentina
Mamonde Facundo 290
2
Uruguay
Rodriguez Pablo 276
3
Argentina
Fernandez Daniel 271
4
Argentina
loiudice lucas 267
5
Uruguay
Lopez Nestor 258
6
Uruguay
Mendez Christian 254
7
Argentina
Figueroa Agustin 246
8
Uruguay
Ballestero Andres 209
9
Argentina
Mendoza Pablo 172
10
Argentina
Pian Pablo 159
11
Argentina
Piancatelli Emiliano 144
12
Argentina
Ritt Mauro 135
13
Argentina
Jaime Horacio 128
14
Argentina
Guasconi Emiliano 108
15
Argentina
Hoisl Javier 89
16
Argentina
Skowron Deivid 80
17
Argentina
Richie Richie 78
18
Argentina
astarloa francisco 64
19
Argentina
Magnano Gerardo 63
20
Chile
Fuentes Julio 40
21
Argentina
Veronesi Marco 36
22
Argentina
Riviera Ignacio 36
23
Argentina
Da Silva Fabian 29
24
Argentina
Benito Ricardo 20
25
Argentina
Castro Maxi 16
26
Argentina
Salamano Diego 16
27
Argentina
Appella Juan Pablo 16
28
Argentina
sosa hernan 12
29
Uruguay
Miqueiro Jose 3
-
Argentina
Noto Nicolas 3
-
Argentina
Dirazar Sergio 3
32
Argentina
Martinez Leandro